Results

16th May 2010

Play-off Final

Oxford United vs York City (5pm kick off)

3rd May 2010

Play-off semi final second leg

Luton Town 0-1 York City (York City win 2-0 on aggregate)

Oxford United 2-0 Rushden & Diamonds (Oxford United win 3-1 on aggregate)

29th April 2010

Play-off semi final first leg

Rushden & Diamonds 1-1 Oxford United

York City 1-0 Luton Town

24th April 2010

Altrincham 0-2 Cambridge Utd

Eastbourne Boro 1-0 Oxford Utd

Gateshead 1-0 AFC Wimbledon

Grays Athletic 2-1 Forest Green – Forest Green are relegated

Hayes & Yeading 0-1 Wrexham

Histon 2-2 Barrow

Mansfield 3-3 Kidderminster

Rushden & Diamonds 1-1 Luton Town

Salisbury 2-0 Kettering

Stevenage 1-0 York City

Tamworth 3-4 Ebbsfleet Utd – Ebbsfleet are relegated

20th April 2010

AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Tamworth

Gateshead 0-1 Stevenage

Kettering 1-1 Crawley Town

Kidderminster 1-2 Barrow

Oxford Utd 1-0 Wrexham

Salisbury 4-1 Altrincham

17th April 2010

Barrow 0-1 Salisbury

Cambridge Utd 4-1 Hayes & Yeading

Crawley Town 2-0 Tamworth

Ebbsfleet Utd 2-0 Gateshead

Forest Green 2-0 Histon

Kettering 4-0 Eastboure Boro

Kidderminster 0-2 Stevenage- Stevenage are Promoted as champions

Luton Town 0-0 Altrincham

Oxford Utd 2-0 Mansfield

Wrexham 0-1 Rushden & Diamonds

York City 1-1 Grays Athletic

15th April 2010

Barrow 4-1 Crawley Town

Hayes & Yeading 2-2 Kidderminster Harriers

14th April 2010

Altrincham 0-1 Stevenage

13th April 2010

AFC Wimbledon 0-2 Grays Athletic

Forest Green 1-0 Crawley Town

Luton Town 6-3 Histon

Mansfield 3-2 Rushden & Diamonds

Oxford Utd 0-0 Cambridge Utd

Salisbury 3-1 Hayes & Yeading

York City 3-0 Barrow

10th April 2010

Altrincham 0-1 Oxford Utd

Eastbourne Boro 3-1 York City

Gateshead 0-2 Kidderminster

Grays Athletic 0-2 Wrexham

Hayes & Yeading 1-1 Barrow

Histon 0-1 Crawley Town

Mansfield 0-1 AFC Wimbledon

Rushden & Diamonds 2-0 Ebbsfleet Utd

Salisbury 2-1 Cambridge Utd

Stevenage 2-0 Forest Green Rovers

Tamworth 1-1 Luton Town

8th April 2010

Barrow 1-0 Kidderminster

7th April 2010

York 5-0 AFC Wimbledon

5th April 2010

AFC Wimbledon 0-3 Stevenage

Cambridge Utd 3-2 Mansfield

Crawley Town 1-0 Hayes & Yeading

Ebbsfleet Utd 3-2 Eastbourne Boro

Forest Green 3-4 Tamworth

Kettering 1-1 Histon

Kidderminster 1-1 Rushden & Diamonds

Luton 6-0 Grays Athletic

Oxford 1-0 Salisbury

Wrexham 0-0 Gateshead

York City 2-1 Altrincham

3rd April 2010

Altrincham 3-2 Kidderminster

Eastbourne Boro 1-0 Forest Green

Gateshead 2-0 Cambridge Utd

Grays Athletic 0-0 Kettering

Histon 1-3 AFC Wimbledon

Mansfield 0-1 Wrexham

Stevenage 0-1 Luton Town

Tamworth 3-0 Barrow

2nd April 2010

Hayes &Yeading 2-1 Oxford Utd

Rushden & Diamonds 1-1 Crawley

Salisbury 3-1 Ebbsfleet Utd

31st March 2010

Forest Green 1-0 Barrow

30th March 2010

AFC Wimbledon 2-2 Wrexham

Eastbourne 2-1 Gateshead

Grays Athletic 0-4 York City

Kettering 0-3 Rushden & Diamonds

Kidderminster 1-0 Cambridge Utd

Luton 4-0 Salisbury

Stevenage 1-0 Oxford Utd

29th March 2010

Barrow 0-0 Histon

27th March 2010

AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Rushden & Diamonds

Barrow 3-2 Eastbourne Boro

Cambridge Utd 3-0 Grays Athletic

Crawley Town 0-3 Stevenage

Forest Green 4-3 Altrincham

Kettering 2-2 Mansfield

Kidderminster 0-1 Salisbury

Luton 8-0 Hayes & Yeading

Oxford Utd 2-1 Gateshead

Wrexham 3-0 Histon

York City 1-1 Tamworth

24th March 2010

Cambridge Utd 2-0 Tamworth

Rushden & Diamonds 1-1 Oxford Utd

23rd March 2010

AFC Wimbledon 0-2 Barrow

Gateshead 1-0 Wrexham

Grays Athletic 1-2 Stevenage

Kidderminster 0-1 York City

Mansfield 1-1 Altrincham

Salisbury 1-3 Forest Green

20th March 2010

Altrincham 2-2 Rushden & Diamonds

Eastbourne Boro 2-2 Grays Athletic

Ebbsfleet Utd 1-6 Luton Town

Histon 0-5 Mansfield

Kettering 0-2 Forest Green

Wrexham 2-2 Cambridge Utd

16th March 2010

Altrincham 2-0 Kettering

Barrow 2-1 Wrexham

Cambridge Utd 3-1 Salisbury

Gateshead 3-1 Forest Green

Luton 3-1 Kidderminster

Mansfield 0-1 York

Stevenage 1-0 Histon

13th March 2010

AFC Wimbledon 2-0 Eastbourne Borough

Altrincham 0-0 York City

Cambridge Utd 2-1 Histon

Crawley Town 2-1 Ebbsfleet Utd

Grays Athletic 0-0 Hayes and Yeading

Luton Town 0-0 Wrexham

Mansfield Town 0-0 Tamworth

Oxford Utd 1-1 Kettering

Rushden and Diamonds 8-0 Gateshead

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: